Faculty

Staff of High School Section

 1.SRI.AJITH A.P                                                     HEAD MASTER

2.SMT.SHEELA K                                                   H.S.A(MALAYALAM)

3.SMT.REENA T                                                     H.S.A(MATHEMATICS)

4.SMT.JULY P                                                         H.S.A(SOCIAL SCIENCE)

5.SMT.SUPRIYA A.C                                             H.S.A(SOCIAL SCIENCE)

6.SMT.SHAGILA.C.M                                            H.S.A(NATURAL SCIENCE)

7.SRI.RAVEENDRAN K.M                                    H.S.A(SANSKRIT)

8.SRI.ARUNACHALAM.T.V                                  P.E.T

9.SRI.RAJEEVAN V.K                                            H.S.A(MALAYALAM)

10.SMT.REESHA HARIDAS                                   H.S.A(HINDI)

11.SMT.SHYNI. P                                                   H.S.A(MATHS)

12.SRI.VIPIN N.K                                                   H.S.A(PHYSICAL SCIENCE)

13.SMT.AJITHA M.C                                              H.S.A(ENGLISH)

14.SRI.SANTHOSHAN V.V                                   H.S.A(HINDI)

15.SMT.LATHA K.C                                               H.S.A(PHYSICAL SCIENCE)

16.SRI.BIJU K.M                                                     H.S.A(MATHEMATICS)

17.SMT.JYOTHI.V                                                  H.S.A(SOCIAL SCIENCE)

18.SMT.SREELAJA K                                             H.S.A(MALAYALAM)

19.SMT.MITHRA PURUSHOTHAMAN                H.S.A(PHYSICAL SCIENCE)

20.SMT.JEESHNA GOVIND                                  H.S.A(MALAYALAM)

21.SMT.SHOMA MOHANDAS                             H.S.A(ENGLISH)

22.SMT.SAVITHA P.T                                            H.S.A(SOCIAL SCIENCE)

23.SMT.PREETHA P                                               H.S.A(MATHEMATICS)

24.SMT.SALITHA BOSE L                                     H.S.A(NATURAL SCIENCE)

25.SMT.BEENA V.P                                                H.S.A(ENGLISH)

26.SMT.SHIMITHA C                                             H.S.A(ENGLISH)

27.SRI.UDAYAN P                                                  CLERK

28.SRI.SREESHAN P                                               PEON

29.SRI.ANEESH KUMAR P                                    PEON

30.SRI.PRAVEEN V.J                                              F.T.C.M

 

Staff Of Higher Secondary Section

1.SRI.BIJU J                                                             PRINCIPAL

2.SMT.SUJA RANI S                                              HSST(MALAYALAM)

3.SMT.MAHIJA KARIMBUNKARA                     HSST(HINDI)

4.SMT.LAHIMA KUMARI P.V                              HSST(ENGLISH)

5.SMT.REESHA M                                                  HSST(MATHEMATICS)

6.SMT.SHEEJA P.P                                                 HSST(ENGLISH)

7.SMT.SMITHA U.B                                               HSST JR(BOTANY)

8.SMT.NAMITHA NATH                                       HSST(HISTORY)

9.SMT.GANGA L                                                    HSST(ECONOMICS)

10.SRI.SUJITH KUMAR N                                     HSST(POLITICAL SCIENCE)

11.SRI.ANIL KISHOR M                                        HSST(SOCIOLOGY)

12.SMT SHYNA.P                                                   HSST (COMPUTER SCIENCE)

13SRI NIJESH.M                                                     HSSTJr(MATHEMATICS)

14.SMT.NAVYA NARAYANAN                           HSST JR(CHEMISTRY)

15.SMT.DHANYA K.V                                           HSST JR(ZOOLOGY)

16.SMT.KAVITHA P                                               HSST JR(PHYSICS) 

17.SRI.KARTHIKEYAN T.K                                  LAB ASSISTANT

18.SRI.RENJITH N                                                  LAB ASSISTANT